Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
zwycięstwo |
Duź Dominik |
Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
07.11.2015 |
OPP / Memoriał Józefa Wiśniewskiego |
Bytom |
-50 kg |
o III miejsce |
porażka |
Biedrzycki Jakub |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk |
07.11.2015 |
OPP / Memoriał Józefa Wiśniewskiego |
Bytom |
-50 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Łoziak Mateusz |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
07.11.2015 |
OPP / Memoriał Józefa Wiśniewskiego |
Bytom |
-50 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Lewandowski Dawid |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
07.11.2015 |
OPP / Memoriał Józefa Wiśniewskiego |
Bytom |
-50 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Pieczyński Hubert |
UKS Górnik Judo Konin |
25.10.2015 |
OPP / VI Memoriał Jigoro Kano U17 |
Luboń |
-50 kg. |
|
zwycięstwo |
GÓRKA Szymon |
AZS UW Warszawa |
25.10.2015 |
OPP / VI Memoriał Jigoro Kano U17 |
Luboń |
-50 kg. |
|
porażka |
Chmielak Jakub |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice |
25.10.2015 |
OPP / VI Memoriał Jigoro Kano U17 |
Luboń |
-50 kg. |
|
porażka |
Jasiński Aleksander |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
20-21.06.2015 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Luboń |
-46 kg. |
repasaże - finał |
zwycięstwo |
Zajdych Rafał |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka |
20-21.06.2015 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Luboń |
-46 kg. |
repasaże - I runda |
porażka |
Penkala Damian |
KS Polonia Rybnik |
20-21.06.2015 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Luboń |
-46 kg. |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Zgrajka Kacper |
UKS Spartakus Lublin |
18-19.04.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Suchy Las |
-46 kg |
repasaże - I runda |
porażka |
Penkala Damian |
KS Polonia Rybnik |
18-19.04.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Suchy Las |
-46 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Matysik Marcin |
KJ Koka Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
18-19.04.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Suchy Las |
-46 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Kowalski Marcin |
UKJ Lemur Warszawa |
29.03.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorów i Juniorek Młodszych |
Suchy Las |
-46 kg. |
repasaże - II runda |
porażka |
Duź Dominik |
Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
29.03.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorów i Juniorek Młodszych |
Suchy Las |
-46 kg. |
II runda |
porażka |
Śmiegel Szymon |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz |
14-15.03.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Piła |
-55 kg. |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Dąbrowski Kamil |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
14-15.03.2015 |
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów |
Piła |
-55 kg. |
ćwierćfinał |