Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
zwycięstwo |
Romanik Filip |
Kuma Judo Warszawa |
09.03.2019 |
Ikizama Cup U17 |
Piaseczno |
-73 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Kliś Adam |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa |
09.03.2019 |
Ikizama Cup U17 |
Piaseczno |
-73 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Niklas Kacper |
UKS JUDO OLIMP BIELSK BIELSK |
09.03.2019 |
Ikizama Cup U17 |
Piaseczno |
-73 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Białucha Adam |
UKJ Arcus Warszawa |
10.02.2018 |
Ikizama Cup Piaseczno U16 |
Piaseczno |
-66 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Cieślak Jakub |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa |
10.02.2018 |
Ikizama Cup Piaseczno U16 |
Piaseczno |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Łosiewicz Bogumił |
UKJ Arcus Warszawa |
10.02.2018 |
Ikizama Cup Piaseczno U16 |
Piaseczno |
-66 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Kliś Adam |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa |
10.02.2018 |
Ikizama Cup Piaseczno U16 |
Piaseczno |
-66 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Sechovski Jakub |
Sakura Judo leberec |
10.02.2018 |
Ikizama Cup Piaseczno U16 |
Piaseczno |
-66 kg |
|
porażka |
Rogalski Oskar |
Hato Judo Warszawa |
10.06.2017 |
Żoliborz Judo Cup 2017 - U15 |
Warszawa |
-66 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Paździor Jakub |
KS Start Radom |
10.06.2017 |
Żoliborz Judo Cup 2017 - U15 |
Warszawa |
-66 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Popłoński Igor |
UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Brwinów |
10.06.2017 |
Żoliborz Judo Cup 2017 - U15 |
Warszawa |
-66 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Nojek Antoni |
UKJ Champion Warszawa |
10.06.2017 |
Żoliborz Judo Cup 2017 - U15 |
Warszawa |
-66 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Pruchniewicz Maksymilian |
UKS Safari 152 Warszawa |
04.06.2017 |
Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Młodzicy |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
o III miejsce |
zwycięstwo |
Łosiewicz Bogumił |
UKJ Arcus Warszawa |
04.06.2017 |
Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Młodzicy |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
repasaże - finał |
porażka |
Rogalski Oskar |
Hato Judo Warszawa |
04.06.2017 |
Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Młodzicy |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Terekhov Ivan |
MUKS Kokoro Łódź |
15-16.10.2016 |
Panda Cup - International Judo League U15 |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Kwieciński Artur |
UKS Chojrak Warszawa |
15-16.10.2016 |
Panda Cup - International Judo League U15 |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
|
porażka |
Szałacha Damian |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
15-16.10.2016 |
Panda Cup - International Judo League U15 |
Warszawa |
-60 kg |
|
porażka |
Pastuszek Mateusz |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
10.09.2016 |
II Turniej Przyszłych Olimpijczyków w Judo U15 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
-60 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Wojsa Marcel |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
10.09.2016 |
II Turniej Przyszłych Olimpijczyków w Judo U15 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
-60 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Wilczyński Aleksander |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
10.09.2016 |
II Turniej Przyszłych Olimpijczyków w Judo U15 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
-60 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Pazdan Wiktor |
UKS 5 Żnin |
10.09.2016 |
II Turniej Przyszłych Olimpijczyków w Judo U15 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
-60 kg |
|
zwycięstwo |
Dwornik Oskar |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław |
10.09.2016 |
II Turniej Przyszłych Olimpijczyków w Judo U15 |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
-60 kg |
|