Zw./por. | Nazwisko | Klub | Data | Zawody | Miejsce | Kategoria | Runda |
porażka |
Konieczny Ewa |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
06.11.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Pastuszak Karolina |
AZS UW Warszawa |
06.11.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Dawczak Paulina |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
06.11.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Surma Agnieszka |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
06.11.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
I runda |
porażka |
Konieczny Ewa |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
30.10.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów |
Jastrzębie - Zdrój |
-44 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Wilczyńska Katarzyna |
AZS OŚ Łódź |
30.10.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów |
Jastrzębie - Zdrój |
-44 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Zowczak Anna |
KS AZS-AWF Wrocław |
30.10.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów |
Jastrzębie - Zdrój |
-44 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Konieczny Ewa |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
18.09.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Czerwińska Milena |
TSJ Gryf Słupsk |
18.09.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Dawczak Paulina |
GKS Czarni Bytom |
18.09.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Opole |
-44 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
porażka |
Wilczyńska Katarzyna |
AZS OŚ Łódź |
01-03.05.2004 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Poznań |
-40 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Łapa Milena |
UKJ Legion Zamość |
01-03.05.2004 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Poznań |
-40 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Garela Agata |
TS Gwardia Olsztyn |
01-03.05.2004 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Poznań |
-40 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Zaremba Andżelika |
ULKS Ippon Jarocin |
01-03.05.2004 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Poznań |
-40 kg |
I runda |
zwycięstwo |
Rogala Zofia |
KŚ AZS Gliwice |
20.03.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Olsztyn |
-40 kg |
finał |
zwycięstwo |
Roszkiewicz Julia |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań |
20.03.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Olsztyn |
-40 kg |
półfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Świerczek Kornelia |
Białoruś |
20.03.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Olsztyn |
-40 kg |
ćwierćfinał |
zwycięstwo |
Karbowiak Pia |
AZS UW Warszawa |
20.03.2004 |
OTK Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych |
Olsztyn |
-40 kg |
I runda |